部員紹介

Members
増井 大介(4年)
経営学部経営学科
立教新座・埼玉
800m:1'53"17
1500m:3'53"90
5000m:14'44"35
10000m:30’29”85
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:65.32
須藤 健介(4年)
文学部教育学科
県立船橋・千葉
800m:
1500m:4'15"60
5000m:15'15"21
10000m:31'25"18
3000mSC:9'20"30
ハーフマラソン:69.21
山口 東夏(4年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
市立浦和・埼玉
800m:2'01"32
1500m:4'09"23
5000m:14'54"46
10000m:31'27"11
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:69.04
大槻 瑛一(4年)
法学部法学科
西武台・埼玉
800m:
1500m:3'59"97
5000m:15'18"85
10000m:32'19"31
ハーフマラソン:72.16
菅原 晋之介(4年)
コミュニティ福祉学部福祉学科
かえつ有明・東京
800m:
1500m:4'36"52
5000m:17'12"84
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
斎藤 俊輔(3年)
観光学部観光学科
秦野・神奈川
800m:
1500m:3'48"45
5000m:14'06"80
10000m:29’22”21
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:63.38
石鍋 拓海(3年)
法学部法学科
日大習志野・千葉
800m:
1500m:
5000m:14'56"33
10000m:31'34"85
3000mSC:9'46"97
ハーフマラソン:66.42
加藤 大輔(3年)
経済学部経済政策学科
桐蔭学園・神奈川
800m:
1500m:4'04"47
5000m:15'17"06
10000m:31'20"60
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:71.05
馬場 勇希(3年)
心理学部映像心理学科
国学院久我山・東京
800m:
1500m:
5000m:14'54"26
10000m:32'01"19
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:68.49
佐藤 優太(3年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
東北・宮城
800m:
1500m:
5000m:15'22"35
10000m:33'58"92
3000mSC:9'33"04
ハーフマラソン:
山中 崚(3年)
経済学部経済学科
立教池袋・東京
800m:
1500m:
5000m:16'01"95
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
野村 一志(3年)
理学部物理学科
明星・大阪
800m:
1500m:4'31"97
5000m:
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
渡部 剛士(3年)
理学部生命理学科
日大豊山・東京
800m:
1500m:
5000m:15'47"16
10000m:33'20"91
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
金城 快(2年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
作新学院・栃木
800m:
1500m:
5000m:14'50"93
10000m:30’54”37
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:67.11
辻 京佑(2年)
文学部教育学科
札幌西・北海道
800m:
1500m:4'15"51
5000m:14'53"59
10000m:32'21"49
3000mSC:9'54"07
ハーフマラソン:78.47
ミラー 千本真章(2年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
立教新座・埼玉
800m:1'53"35
1500m:3'49"13
5000m:14'26”19
10000m:31’25”01
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:66.37
黒田 航世(2年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
小林・宮崎
800m:
1500m:3'59"78
5000m:14'46"89
10000m:31’54”73
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:73.22
後藤 瞭太(2年)
文学部文芸思想学科
国学院久我山・東京
800m:
1500m:
5000m:15'10"11
10000m:31'23"75
3000msc:9'38"23
ハーフマラソン:69.51
小池 耀大(1年)
経営学部経営学科
仙台育英・宮城
800m:
1500m:4'11"00
5000m:14'32"19
10000m:30'39"53
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
加藤 駆(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
学法石川・福島
800m:1'53"29
1500m:3'48"52
5000m:14'22”78
10000m:31'00"29
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:65.08
関口 絢太(1年)
経営学部経営学科
国学院久我山・東京
800m:
1500m:3'51"82
5000m:14'08"89
10000m:30'00"14
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
服部 凱杏(1年)
経営学部経営学科
佐久長聖・長野
800m:1'54"33
1500m:3'48"48
5000m:14'11"18
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
中山 凜斗(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
九州学院・熊本
800m:
1500m:4'04"33
5000m:14'12"12
10000m :28'50"52
3000mSC:9'15"13
ハーフマラソン :63.13
市川 大輝(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
豊川・愛知
800m:
1500m:
5000m:14'22"13
10000m:30'57"61
3000msc:9'16"78
ハーフマラソン:
岸本 健太郎(1年)
経営学部経営学科
須磨学園・兵庫
800m:
1500m:4'06"35
5000m:14'30"55
10000m:30’25”16
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:64.48
白瀬 賢也(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
城西大城西・東京
800m:
1500m:3'57"77
5000m:14'18"91
10000m:30'05"18
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:66.19
内田 賢利(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
駒澤大・東京
800m:
1500m:3'57"95
5000m:14'33”28
10000m:30’14”70
3000mSC:8'53”69
ハーフマラソン:65.13
忠内 侑士(1年)
経営学部経営学科
専修大松戸・千葉
800m:
1500m:4'01"27
5000m:14'27"91
10000m:30’52”10
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:67.02
宮澤 徹(1年)
心理学部映像身体学科
国学院久我山・東京
800m:
1500m:3'56"44
5000m:14'29"15
10000m:32'24"77
3000mSC:9'14"41
ハーフマラソン:
峯本 幸樹(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
小林・宮崎
800m:
1500m:4'16"17
5000m:15'52"83
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
中村 大毅(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
八頭・鳥取
800m:2'00"03
1500m:4'01"57
5000m:15'17"58
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
武田 拓樹(1年)
法学部法学科
市立西宮・兵庫
800m:2'01"56
1500m:4'01"97
5000m:15'28"73
10000m:
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
丸山 龍之介(1年)
理学部生命理学科
所沢北・埼玉
800m:
1500m:4'05"99
5000m:15'21"64
10000m:32’30"21
3000mSC:
ハーフマラソン:
権守 遼大(1年)
理学部物理学科
市立金沢・神奈川
800m:2'03"40
1500m:4'04"78
5000m:15'15"54
10000m:31’37”84
3000mSC:9'25"42
ハーフマラソン:67.14
早田 光佑(4年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
小林・宮崎
マネージャー
福井 優斗(2年)
観光学部観光学科
立教新座・埼玉
マネージャー
水取 一樹(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部コミュニティ政策学科
秦野・神奈川
マネージャー
豊田 桃華(2年)
社会学部メディア社会学科
神戸・兵庫
マネージャー
主務
渉外
松本 安里奈(2年)
法学部法学科
佐久長聖・長野
マネージャー
会計
奥田 陽花(2年)
法学部国際ビジネス法学科
大宮開成・埼玉
マネージャー
広報
前田 萌衣(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
竹園・茨城
マネージャー
豊田 彩華(1年)
観光学部交流文化学科
神戸・兵庫
マネージャー
土田 菜里香(1年)
コミュニティ福祉学部スポーツウエルネス学科
高田・新潟
マネージャー